Add Snippet

2024 Executive Board

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Operational Division Committees

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Championship Committee

  • Amberly - Jenny Smith
  • Deveraux
  • Granite Falls
  • Highcroft
  • Kildaire Farms 
  • Kitts Creek
  • LifeTime Raleigh
  • North Hills
  • Oxxford Hunt
  • Silverton
  • Southhall
  • Springdale
  • University Club
  • Zebulon
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Clinics Committee

  • Cary Park *Committee Chair:  John Martin and Gloria Garver
  • Crabtree
  • Glenridge
  • Harmony
  • Park Village 
  • Raleigh Racquet Club
  • The Reserve
  • Waldon Creek
  • Wendell
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Leagues & Scheduling Committee

  • Apex
  • Arbor Creek
  • Banbury Woods and Hunters Landing
  • Cary * Committee Chair:  Stefan VanStavern
  • Carpenter Village
  • Charleston Village
  • Clubworx
  • Dutchman Downs
  • Eagles Ridge
  • Granite Falls
  • Greenway Club
  • Hawthorne
  • Highcroft
  • Hunters Landing/Banbury Woods
  • Kitts Creek
  • Lake Park
  • Lakemont
  • Lochmere
  • Manchester
  • Meredith Townes
  • Oak Park
  • Regency 
  • Scottish Hills
  • Scotts Mill
  • Seven Oaks
  • Wendell
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Rules Committee

  • Charleston Village
  • Durant Trails
  • Greystone
  • Hasentree
  • Holly Glen
  • JCC
  • Kildaire Farm * Committee Chair Jeremy Dott
  • Planters Walk
  • Preston Village
  • Renaissance Park
  • Seven Oaks
  • Sheperds Vineyard
  • Stonebridge
  • TCC
  • Weatherstone
  • Wellsley
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Strategic Division Committee

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Audit Committee

  • Abbington
  • Haddon Hall
  • Lifetime Cary
  • North Raleigh 
  • Sunset Ridge
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Grievance Committee

  • Brookstone
  • Garner
  • Olive Chapel
  • Prestonwood
  • Quail Hollow *  Committee Chair:  Glenda Dozier
  • RIverwood
  • Summerfield North
  • Wood Valley
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

New Clubs Committee

  • Bentwinds
  • Black Horse Run 
  • Brier Creek
  • Coachmans Trail
  • Crooked Creek
  • Heritage
  • Highcroft
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Website Committee

  • Bedford at Falls River * Committee Chair: Adam Kaplan
  • Brighton Forest
  • Deveraux
  • Hedingham * Committee Chair:  Anthony Pinto
  • 12 Oaks
  • Park at West Lake
  • Weldon Ridge
  • Woodcreek
  • Zebulon
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Committee Chairs

Audit

ChampionshipJenny Smith - Amberly

ClinicsGloria Garver - Cary Park

GrievanceGlenda Dozier - Quail Hollow

Leagues and Scheduling:  Stefan Van Staveren - Cary

Long Range Planning Chair:  Shawn Gage

New Clubs

Rules:  Jeremy Dott - Kildaire Farms

Website:  Anthony Pinto - Hedingham, Adam Kaplan - Bedford at Falls River

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet